Folding@Home bigadv EOL 4th Anniversary Challenge: [H] vs TAAT

motqalden

[H]ard|DCOTM x5
Joined
Jun 22, 2009
Messages
3,015
[H] Jan 26 12 PM CST[H] Jan 27 12 AM CST EOD 1[H] Jan 27 12PM CST[H] Jan 28 12 AM CST EOD 2[H] Jan 28 12 PM CST[H] Jan 29 12 AM CST EOD 3
User
Name
Contest Rank
alxlwson4,147,9099,074,62213,015,04818,461,27622,805,72027,364,65111
SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)4,300,8658,504,22511,774,13416,995,52620,957,52224,720,72412
ByteDown[H]ard3,237,5427,142,6209,483,83414,029,08419,247,42121,454,10113
Nyst3,758,6147,682,25210,791,28114,372,91218,317,17821,290,37814
Coleslaw4,694,5688,733,30611,490,19315,727,00119,749,54620,339,77615
sc5mu932,793,0546,824,9149,668,26513,752,06816,935,02019,705,17916
Duff&Diana4,011,8357,428,41110,368,41512,976,44317,572,15919,234,66917
MacAttack3,499,1057,200,4079,891,25611,977,63816,128,06217,912,45618
Nathan_P1,992,7815,039,0277,328,47210,922,91414,208,01717,298,12719
Vanilla_Heat2,435,8776,019,2838,232,98011,460,60814,286,05016,677,94720
Ducrider2,898,3895,407,4527,612,02010,751,78313,353,44315,526,83621
[H]McClintoc2,665,3985,478,7447,513,5589,799,30412,326,35413,379,94222
jetmek2,147,0743,776,0085,823,1438,586,15310,594,53012,532,81023
[H]artlove1,942,8114,032,7035,322,6827,569,8639,780,96811,624,30424
Toconator1,342,6293,005,7375,782,0448,700,99510,003,65811,116,29425
Nate_W1,834,9453,370,1514,855,8686,848,2748,083,2049,823,14326
DerrickFile117,981801,988801,9883,852,8806,633,2919,101,95927
DF4541,664,9422,769,0534,000,7565,654,0017,493,4398,824,89828
Brita2,970,8324,351,5746,384,5338,481,9998,481,9998,481,99929
SmokeRngs1,626,9093,147,8094,141,2225,636,9397,139,7898,242,42830
BWentler1,578,1292,976,5724,018,0255,678,8186,846,7688,217,76231
kirk1210003,268,1135,641,5027,855,00332
4saken2,271,4874,517,7055,140,9416,128,2987,517,40433
Jon8551,027,0682,516,8933,575,5974,811,0126,409,2007,323,50134
Dzero984,8012,406,1413,298,3604,558,5435,620,5126,744,56535
AllStarMe1,141,8222,367,5823,052,8354,586,9055,751,8186,591,79336
Red_Falcon666,6431,686,1883,527,9354,738,5026,209,46837
DeeFrag001,009,9514,995,6584,995,6586,155,24038
Modred189964,3181,801,9732,289,0003,258,1594,300,3245,338,16639
xBanzai89405,5501,276,1782,119,8003,604,2334,531,0884,636,51040
NikkoC64893,0351,441,7532,249,7833,359,5863,964,2104,489,75341
Agrikk792,0071,552,6171,963,5762,799,4263,517,4604,381,14842
Fool_Otto403,8921,025,5311,587,1982,504,0313,101,1343,575,07843
Cypher-00001,452,0943,375,64344
Concentric190,2152,057,7492,469,2342,469,2343,119,76945
Bugalaman538,829949,7091,235,8761,901,8072,361,1242,729,55546
beekeeper([H]ardOCP)756,6041,189,9441,428,6172,006,9782,315,1662,655,25947
Doozer475,783932,4641,195,1901,762,2842,082,5942,473,90248
tjmagneto272,592666,878931,8571,421,1681,819,3602,061,20349
Mekanic0000730,6072,031,65950
 

motqalden

[H]ard|DCOTM x5
Joined
Jun 22, 2009
Messages
3,015
[H] Jan 26 12 PM CST[H] Jan 27 12 AM CST EOD 1[H] Jan 27 12PM CST[H] Jan 28 12 AM CST EOD 2[H] Jan 28 12 PM CST[H] Jan 29 12 AM CST EOD 3
User
Name
Contest Rank
David_Hill520,2631,152,9771,544,7562,009,7242,009,72451
OutOfPhase00081,101494,0031,858,57752
ligar449,857512,588794,0461,078,2031,478,2511,677,88353
DP-Buggyboy270,061270,061721,8071,079,2111,140,5181,499,77554
Zing!148,476348,833467,423683,153852,1531,092,23055
G3NSM0R3S24,585282,381378,142534,756534,7561,020,40156
Stanza174,449604,385750,660813,391925,109980,96857
Hogan19,82251,662154,273291,127437,607875,41758
Priller158,121158,121399,432399,432642,419817,74159
xaxxon546,054778,027778,027778,027778,02760
Libnok00549,310549,310730,905730,90561
CountVonCount81,101310,132387,261476,730608,64962
sawatt38,153274,645329,476459,083595,37263
ReallyBored000417,545568,038591,61464
Brennan00374,564374,564374,564523,63665
robbbaxley115,136202,436202,436233,772489,62266
Delirious94,100163,120170,120183,920194,400460,65067
TechnoMage8,369216,996216,996263,002431,491439,77668
chutzpah00081,101423,846423,84669
RickC00000399,62970
Zurbo62,731231,373292,677378,713385,79371
ericlikeseatin25,119131,565153,618266,119381,960381,96072
Arclight00127,977127,977304,819304,81973
DrDavidC36,87283,12494,619154,880191,124242,20974
tfbit6,80013,740101,921105,421116,001204,14275
Pier293,400-61,616,91191,54195,041179,542183,08276
-=FlyingOak=-26,63572,23872,23872,238154,426172,73277
phillyj0097,45997,459166,789166,78978
Murdock10,333-108,231,26680,594109,830129,258157,49379
BillW.10,198-31,583,28768,30868,308152,108152,10880
Un4given149,926149,926149,926149,926149,92681
Bullitt00057,22977,54088,15582
All4AMD[H]16,467-8,217,83242,30151,69261,51671,32283
anonymous020,66020,66020,66041,32044,86084
firebolt10,44010,44020,98027,98035,02041,92085
dohctor19830034,73634,73634,73634,73686
mlek31,33631,33631,33631,33631,33631,33687
Weav0016,10216,10223,52431,24588
Sparky3,40010,34013,84017,34020,84024,24089
XMorbius0012,06723,46723,46723,46790
saturnine200020,66020,66020,66091
strange12,135-64,351,34812,13512,13512,13512,13592
dirty8,914-192,758,5028,9148,9148,9148,91493
altare03,5003,5006,9006,9006,90094
 

motqalden

[H]ard|DCOTM x5
Joined
Jun 22, 2009
Messages
3,015
1675060346061.png
 

Toconator

Gawd
Joined
Jul 8, 2005
Messages
779
Sorry If you don't like the format. Struggling to make it look nice with this many in a chart
Format is fine with me so far but as I stated in post #29 I was joining the race but due to power bills I was down for the 2 weeks prior and was waiting for the start. Just got another $470 utility bill on Jan 27 so I pared down after a day or so to just the 2060S after that but should still get 2-3M ppd for the team. Have a peek plz motqalden
 

motqalden

[H]ard|DCOTM x5
Joined
Jun 22, 2009
Messages
3,015
Mid Day of Day 5

[H]ardOCP

Rank
Overall
Change
24hr
Change
7days
Points
24hr Avg
Points
Last 24hr
Points
Last 7days
Points
Update
Points
Today
Points
Week
Points
Total
WUs
Total
13​
403,362,668​
468,057,173​
2,823,538,675​
54,283,101​
231,703,820​
724,712,659​
232,051,272,799​
23,291,770​

Team AnandTech

Rank
Overall
Change
24hr
Change
7days
Points
24hr Avg
Points
Last 24hr
Points
Last 7days
Points
Update
Points
Today
Points
Week
Points
Total
WUs
Total
14​
251,662,402​
335,481,105​
1,761,636,813​
36,701,542​
164,500,567​
500,158,340​
225,246,813,091​
5,338,869​

TAAT seems to have picked up the pace a bit but there is a ton of ground to make up for them
 

motqalden

[H]ard|DCOTM x5
Joined
Jun 22, 2009
Messages
3,015
Here is the current [H] Ranking by day up to day 5


EOD 1 Contest Points TotalEOD 2 Contest Points TotalEOD 3 Contest Points TotalEOD 4 Contest Points TotalEOD 5 Contest Points TotalUser Ranking
wareyore60,586,612143,851,095228,724,810313,776,351385,903,3141
firedfly64,916,082128,954,482191,516,848251,971,880305,525,1562
Schro59,469,563119,610,008175,848,121236,271,214293,080,9173
motqalden58,901,315120,214,248176,618,665234,225,160281,600,6454
EXT6423,672,97848,460,16872,162,13897,711,648122,476,5435
russnuck18,433,67038,379,83656,063,64773,755,14387,795,2256
howmanybacons16,112,61733,555,95049,342,54466,448,16982,844,3457
skylaar14,141,41928,383,64641,900,51056,290,20970,899,3388
bill102421,218,75142,544,08947,990,12352,979,93057,833,2659
ChelseaOilman10,507,76920,418,55329,877,93340,287,13949,418,66510
alxlwson9,074,62218,461,27627,364,65136,727,40145,670,07711
SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)8,504,22516,995,52624,720,72433,136,06441,080,03512
ByteDown[H]ard7,142,62014,029,08421,454,10126,727,72537,060,36713
Nyst7,682,25214,372,91221,290,37828,024,74135,613,88914
sc5mu936,824,91413,752,06819,705,17927,137,09934,395,54015
Duff&Diana7,428,41112,976,44319,234,66925,660,86731,611,79416
MacAttack7,200,40711,977,63817,912,45623,155,19030,192,81617
Nathan_P5,039,02710,922,91417,298,12723,809,73829,877,13118
Vanilla_Heat6,019,28311,460,60816,677,94722,146,09828,277,55319
Ducrider5,407,45210,751,78315,526,83621,404,03626,615,68420
DerrickFile801,9883,852,8809,101,95914,975,90623,646,62921
Coleslaw8,733,30615,727,00120,339,77620,544,23622,472,60322
[H]McClintoc5,478,7449,799,30413,379,94217,075,59822,191,28623
jetmek3,776,0088,586,15312,532,81017,303,32221,725,32624
[H]artlove4,032,7037,569,86311,624,30415,539,86519,234,42725
Nate_W3,370,1516,848,2749,823,14313,178,71216,063,51326
Toconator3,005,7378,700,99511,116,29413,532,24416,057,34427
DF4542,769,0535,654,0018,824,89812,046,85915,284,51428
Brita4,351,5748,481,9998,481,9999,636,62314,874,20129
SmokeRngs3,147,8095,636,9398,242,42811,209,46814,435,05530
Cypher-003,375,6438,231,99013,764,57031
BWentler2,976,5725,678,8188,217,76210,773,36913,730,14132
4saken5,140,9417,517,40410,034,74213,550,18233
LTS1948001,344,45413,349,37234
djand0012,584,92212,584,92212,614,74335
Jon8552,516,8934,811,0127,323,5019,604,69412,537,70736
Red_Falcon3,527,9356,209,4689,355,03612,499,16137
Dzero2,406,1414,558,5436,744,5659,035,19511,381,02738
AllStarMe2,367,5824,586,9056,591,7939,058,62811,172,71239
kirk12103,268,1137,855,00310,423,05810,423,05840
Modred1891,801,9733,258,1595,338,1667,654,6149,966,39741
DeeFrag4,995,6586,155,2409,763,8819,763,88142
Mekanic02,031,6596,714,5038,547,38743
Agrikk1,552,6172,799,4264,381,1486,237,6508,087,22844
NikkoC641,441,7533,359,5864,489,7536,265,5167,252,97945
OutOfPhase081,1011,858,5776,478,8116,478,81146
Fool_Otto1,025,5312,504,0313,575,0784,917,0626,110,98547
RickC00399,6293,223,7125,800,91948
xBanzai891,276,1783,604,2334,636,5104,636,5104,636,51049
beekeeper([H]ardOCP)1,189,9442,006,9782,655,2593,560,4324,399,97450
Doozer932,4641,762,2842,473,9023,174,4504,162,57451
Bugalaman949,7091,901,8072,729,5553,377,0834,121,25952
Concentric2,469,2343,119,7693,803,8304,043,76853
Priller158,121399,432817,7412,331,1443,716,13054
tjmagneto666,8781,421,1682,061,2032,756,5273,471,66255
David_Hill1,544,7562,009,7242,601,5573,424,30656
ligar512,5881,078,2031,677,8832,706,7773,150,71757
DP-Buggyboy270,0611,079,2111,499,7751,695,1472,697,87458
Hogan51,662291,127875,4172,001,5002,598,42559
Stanza604,385813,391980,9681,507,6621,895,66660
778,027778,0271,736,2091,736,20961
Zing!348,833683,1531,092,2301,430,6411,706,64862
G3NSM0R3S282,381534,7561,020,4011,353,6171,441,68563
sawatt329,476595,372844,7341,026,14864
Libnok549,310730,905730,905874,52865
ReallyBored417,545591,614833,580859,97966
CountVonCount387,261608,649795,267795,26767
Delirious163,120183,920460,650481,530788,73868
TechnoMage216,996263,002439,776648,301735,71669
Chibe00224,754577,873661,71770
Zurbo292,677385,793541,124654,38971
robbbaxley202,436489,622489,622574,55272
Brennan374,564523,636523,636523,63673
Arclight127,977304,819314,027503,78174
ericlikeseatin131,565266,119381,960497,616497,61675
DrDavidC83,124154,880242,209345,612450,05076
Un4given149,926149,926432,070432,07077
chutzpah81,101423,846423,846423,84678
Pier2995,041183,082271,123403,58579
tfbit13,740105,421204,142299,607349,42580
-=FlyingOak=-72,23872,238172,732264,150301,07381
phillyj97,459166,789166,789285,73882
BillW.68,308152,108207,108240,51683
Murdock109,830157,493176,711196,75884
All4AMD[H]51,69271,322121,787140,97285
Bullitt57,22988,155108,777119,07286
firebolt10,44027,98041,92059,40076,84087
anonymous20,66020,66044,86051,90061,10888
saturnine220,66020,66020,66058,81589
Weav16,10231,24538,79046,54690
Sparky10,34017,34024,24034,78041,58091
XMorbius23,46723,46723,46723,46792
strange12,13512,13512,13512,13593
dirty8,9148,9148,9148,91494
altare03,4003,4006,8006,80095
 
Last edited:

motqalden

[H]ard|DCOTM x5
Joined
Jun 22, 2009
Messages
3,015
I was cursed with the power going out in the neighbourhood for 3 hours today and now one of my PSU's is flakey so i had to pull a GPU :(
 

Toconator

Gawd
Joined
Jul 8, 2005
Messages
779
I was cursed with the power going out in the neighbourhood for 3 hours today and now one of my PSU's is flakey so i had to pull a GPU :(
Heh, I had a UPS pack it in just before the start. Had moved my Server off the battery side 'cause folding with the 2060 and 6 threads of WCG were exceeding the unit but still had a network switch and backup USB HDD on it. Didn't notice until 3 hours after the start when I decided to check progress. Not the end of the world as I hadta take it offline after a couple days in due to power bill skyrocket. Unfortunately I just got an emergency call for help and hafta leave town for a week starting early in the a.m. so I'll figure out the closest WU end time and fold until the time's up as I gotta shutdown everything before I leave. Thanx for adding me in to the sheet motq, but I'm gonna hafta bail a little early this year.
 

motqalden

[H]ard|DCOTM x5
Joined
Jun 22, 2009
Messages
3,015
What's the ice melter for? surely it's quite warm there! LOL

Lol that's the entryway out the back with concrete steps leading up. I would ask why you didn't mention the giant box of earplugs but they are serving a purpose so they make more sense in the photo (holding up my aio so its above the pump). It's currently 36F going down to 34F tonight. I keep the door in the photo cracked open about 4 inches so the computers in the area are not suffering from temperature problems right now.
 

Toconator

Gawd
Joined
Jul 8, 2005
Messages
779
Client stuck downloading again. Restarting it didn't help this time. Anyone else having issues?

Took it ~10 minutes to pick anything up. Forgot about the server status page.

https://apps.foldingathome.org/serverstats
Yeah I did and was in 'ready' state for over an hour before I noticed and rebooted to fix it. Seem to have drawn P18447 with very short TPF's last few times in a row and take just over an hour to complete. Maybe a large amount of quick validations is messing up the assignment Servers handing out new units in a timely fashion.
 

russnuck

Hard DC'er of the Month January 2023
Joined
Mar 25, 2005
Messages
1,058
Yeah I did and was in 'ready' state for over an hour before I noticed and rebooted to fix it. Seem to have drawn P18447 with very short TPF's last few times in a row and take just over an hour to complete. Maybe a large amount of quick validations is messing up the assignment Servers handing out new units in a timely fashion.

Yeah, I thought we might have broken it with all the extra work. :LOL:

Reboot didn't help this last time, fortunately it was a short wait for the next WU. Today will be a low scoring day, most projects have been in the 8-12m ppd range.
 

Gilthanis

[H]ard|DCer of the Year - 2014
Joined
Jan 29, 2006
Messages
8,582
Yeah, I thought we might have broken it with all the extra work. :LOL:

Reboot didn't help this last time, fortunately it was a short wait for the next WU. Today will be a low scoring day, most projects have been in the 8-12m ppd range.
My internet was out until a bit after noon my time yesterday. So, lost about 2 full days of running. I figured it was just my rigs trying to re-establish connection, but yeah I saw stuck downloads off and on as well.
 

motqalden

[H]ard|DCOTM x5
Joined
Jun 22, 2009
Messages
3,015
Sorry for the Delays,

Here are the individual stats by user at the end of Day 6

[H] Jan 27 12 AM CST EOD 1[H] Jan 28 12 AM CST EOD 2[H] Jan 29 12 AM CST EOD 3[H] Jan 30 12 AM CST EOD 4[H] Jan 31 12 AM CST EOD 5Feb 1 12 AM CST EOD6 Update
User
Name
Contest Points Total By DayContest Points Total By DayContest Points Total By DayContest Points Total By DayContest Points Total By DayContest Points Total By DayCurrent Rank
[H]ardOCP481,929,392998,095,5111,512,934,4092,005,943,2482,486,126,7692,972,468,983
wareyore60,586,612143,851,095228,724,810313,776,351385,903,314454,780,8791
Schro59,469,563119,610,008175,848,121236,271,214293,080,917346,679,9452
firedfly64,916,082128,954,482191,516,848251,971,880305,525,156344,377,7713
motqalden58,901,315120,214,248176,618,665234,225,160281,600,645339,465,1964
EXT6423,672,97848,460,16872,162,13897,711,648122,476,543146,482,4735
russnuck18,433,67038,379,83656,063,64773,755,14387,795,225102,176,4936
howmanybacons16,112,61733,555,95049,342,54466,448,16982,844,34599,897,1617
skylaar14,141,41928,383,64641,900,51056,290,20970,899,33883,601,3568
bill102421,218,75142,544,08947,990,12352,979,93057,833,26562,383,6759
ChelseaOilman10,507,76920,418,55329,877,93340,287,13949,418,66556,968,63410
alxlwson9,074,62218,461,27627,364,65136,727,40145,670,07754,378,68411
SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)8,504,22516,995,52624,720,72433,136,06441,080,03549,435,02812
ByteDown[H]ard7,142,62014,029,08421,454,10126,727,72537,060,36748,932,37113
Nyst7,682,25214,372,91221,290,37828,024,74135,613,88943,234,72214
sc5mu936,824,91413,752,06819,705,17927,137,09934,395,54040,852,76515
Duff&Diana7,428,41112,976,44319,234,66925,660,86731,611,79438,183,21316
Nathan_P5,039,02710,922,91417,298,12723,809,73829,877,13136,656,50917
MacAttack7,200,40711,977,63817,912,45623,155,19030,192,81636,353,00418
Vanilla_Heat6,019,28311,460,60816,677,94722,146,09828,277,55333,476,92219
DerrickFile801,9883,852,8809,101,95914,975,90623,646,62931,646,56620
Ducrider5,407,45210,751,78315,526,83621,404,03626,615,68431,376,50321
Coleslaw8,733,30615,727,00120,339,77620,544,23622,472,60328,295,43522
[H]McClintoc5,478,7449,799,30413,379,94217,075,59822,191,28627,040,05523
jetmek3,776,0088,586,15312,532,81017,303,32221,725,32625,734,51724
LTS19480001,344,45413,349,37223,374,49025
[H]artlove4,032,7037,569,86311,624,30415,539,86519,234,42723,042,70726
Brita4,351,5748,481,9998,481,9999,636,62314,874,20120,614,71027
Nate_W3,370,1516,848,2749,823,14313,178,71216,063,51319,070,11328
DF4542,769,0535,654,0018,824,89812,046,85915,284,51418,840,29929
4saken05,140,9417,517,40410,034,74213,550,18218,466,64030
Toconator3,005,7378,700,99511,116,29413,532,24416,057,34418,270,29331
SmokeRngs3,147,8095,636,9398,242,42811,209,46814,435,05517,009,47432
BWentler2,976,5725,678,8188,217,76210,773,36913,730,14116,267,41333
Cypher-003,375,6438,231,99013,764,57016,134,60134
Red_Falcon3,527,9356,209,4689,355,03612,499,16115,440,50935
Jon8552,516,8934,811,0127,323,5019,604,69412,537,70715,389,43036
Mekanic002,031,6596,714,50310,634,98914,243,83937
Dzero2,406,1414,558,5436,744,5659,035,19511,381,02714,044,18038
AllStarMe2,367,5824,586,9056,591,7939,058,62811,172,71213,810,16139
Modred1891,801,9733,258,1595,338,1667,654,6149,966,39712,181,20540
kirk12103,268,1137,855,00310,423,05810,423,05810,423,05841
DeeFrag4,995,6586,155,2409,763,8819,763,8819,763,88142
Agrikk1,552,6172,799,4264,381,1486,237,6508,087,2289,708,57343
NikkoC641,441,7533,359,5864,489,7536,265,5167,252,9798,934,92944
Fool_Otto1,025,5312,504,0313,575,0784,917,0626,110,9857,277,01945
RickC00399,6293,223,7125,800,9196,906,33246
OutOfPhase081,1011,858,5776,478,8116,478,8116,478,81147
Priller158,121399,432817,7412,331,1444,807,9206,214,52548
beekeeper([H]ardOCP)1,189,9442,006,9782,655,2593,560,4324,399,9745,034,94049
Doozer932,4641,762,2842,473,9023,174,4504,162,5744,999,78450
Concentric2,469,2343,119,7693,803,8304,043,7684,847,26451
David_Hill1,544,7562,009,7242,601,5573,424,3064,846,27652
xBanzai891,276,1783,604,2334,636,5104,636,5104,636,5104,636,51053
Bugalaman949,7091,901,8072,729,5553,377,0834,121,2594,539,37454
tjmagneto666,8781,421,1682,061,2032,756,5273,471,6624,107,47255
ligar512,5881,078,2031,677,8832,706,7773,150,7173,719,39656
DP-Buggyboy270,0611,079,2111,499,7751,695,1472,697,8743,313,44257
Hogan51,662291,127875,4172,001,5002,598,4253,217,96558
Stanza604,385813,391980,9681,507,6621,895,6662,242,36859
Zing!348,833683,1531,092,2301,430,6411,706,6482,084,27160
G3NSM0R3S282,381534,7561,020,4011,353,6171,441,6851,972,58161
xaxxon778,027778,0271,736,2091,736,2091,736,20962
sawatt329,476595,372844,7341,026,1481,169,82963
Libnok549,310730,905730,905874,5281,101,37864
Chibe00224,754577,873661,7171,006,48665
TechnoMage216,996263,002439,776648,301735,716908,40666
ReallyBored417,545591,614833,580859,979859,97967
Delirious163,120183,920460,650481,530788,738858,95168
ericlikeseatin131,565266,119381,960497,616497,616848,15169
CountVonCount387,261608,649795,267795,267795,26770
Zurbo292,677385,793541,124654,389776,18071
Arclight127,977304,819314,027503,781645,67172
robbbaxley202,436489,622489,622574,552596,60573
Brennan374,564523,636523,636523,636523,63674
DrDavidC83,124154,880242,209345,612450,050511,25475
Pier2995,041183,082271,123403,585480,52576
Un4given149,926149,926432,070432,070432,07077
tfbit13,740105,421204,142299,607349,425426,09678
chutzpah81,101423,846423,846423,846423,84679
-=FlyingOak=-72,23872,238172,732264,150301,073327,38880
phillyj97,459166,789166,789285,738316,47681
Murdock109,830157,493176,711196,758302,14382
BillW.68,308152,108207,108240,516240,51683
All4AMD[H]51,69271,322121,787140,972181,07584
Bullitt57,22988,155108,777119,072119,07285
firebolt10,44027,98041,92059,40076,84090,78086
anonymous20,66020,66044,86051,90061,10881,76887
Weav16,10231,24538,79046,54662,07288
saturnine220,66020,66020,66058,81558,81589
Sparky10,34017,34024,24034,78041,58052,02090
dohctor1983034,73634,73634,73634,73634,73691
djand000029,82129,82192
XMorbius23,46723,46723,46723,46723,46793
strange12,13512,13512,13512,13512,13594
dirty8,9148,9148,9148,9148,91495
altare03,4003,4006,8006,8006,80096
 

motqalden

[H]ard|DCOTM x5
Joined
Jun 22, 2009
Messages
3,015
Really great challenge everyone!
Thanks for coming out and supporting the team in a good cause.
Thanks to TAAT for coming out to participate. Hope to see you here next year as well.

Some final numbers
1675319040265.png
1675318988123.png
 
  • Like
Reactions: EXT64
like this

motqalden

[H]ard|DCOTM x5
Joined
Jun 22, 2009
Messages
3,015
Final User scores. Sorry for Day 1 EOD I accidentally have the total user points instead of the points for the first day.
The totals on all the other days and final ranking should be correct however so just ignore the first day totals for now and I will fix it tomorrow.
[H] Jan 27 12 AM CST EOD 1[H] Jan 28 12 AM CST EOD 2[H] Jan 29 12 AM CST EOD 3[H] Jan 30 12 AM CST EOD 4[H] Jan 31 12 AM CST EOD 5Feb 1 12 AM CST EOD6 Update Feb 2 12 AM CST Final Contest TotalsFinal Rankings
User
Name
Points
Total
[H]ardOCP230,295,555,123998,095,5111,512,934,4092,005,943,2482,486,126,7692,972,468,9833,485,952,001
wareyore205,132,754143,851,095228,724,810313,776,351385,903,314454,780,879518,761,7951
Schro549,860,014119,610,008175,848,121236,271,214293,080,917346,679,945404,813,0342
motqalden1,603,437,070120,214,248176,618,665234,225,160281,600,645339,465,196401,795,6523
firedfly2,053,530,098128,954,482191,516,848251,971,880305,525,156344,377,771401,646,9904
EXT64553,567,46448,460,16872,162,13897,711,648122,476,543146,482,473169,007,6515
russnuck936,262,45938,379,83656,063,64773,755,14387,795,225102,176,493120,066,7956
howmanybacons12,476,202,89733,555,95049,342,54466,448,16982,844,34599,897,161117,026,4777
skylaar1,050,385,54328,383,64641,900,51056,290,20970,899,33883,601,356100,623,3398
ChelseaOilman13,702,10620,418,55329,877,93340,287,13949,418,66556,968,63467,017,7359
bill102421,218,75142,544,08947,990,12352,979,93057,833,26562,383,67565,569,23510
alxlwson75,226,83318,461,27627,364,65136,727,40145,670,07754,378,68463,075,20611
SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)4,041,937,33016,995,52624,720,72433,136,06441,080,03549,435,02857,339,11712
ByteDown[H]ard5,903,364,09914,029,08421,454,10126,727,72537,060,36748,932,37154,920,39213
Nyst14,458,23114,372,91221,290,37828,024,74135,613,88943,234,72250,324,85914
sc5mu9338,096,05213,752,06819,705,17927,137,09934,395,54040,852,76545,942,44915
Duff&Diana1,548,304,14612,976,44319,234,66925,660,86731,611,79438,183,21345,623,86116
MacAttack1,396,891,28211,977,63817,912,45623,155,19030,192,81636,353,00443,737,44917
Nathan_P6,897,353,96110,922,91417,298,12723,809,73829,877,13136,656,50943,282,11318
DerrickFile20,093,7083,852,8809,101,95914,975,90623,646,62931,646,56641,249,69819
Vanilla_Heat306,428,94111,460,60816,677,94722,146,09828,277,55333,476,92238,315,89320
Un4given149,926149,926432,070432,070432,07037,434,76521
Coleslaw137,659,06515,727,00120,339,77620,544,23622,472,60328,295,43536,807,22222
Ducrider4,034,001,70710,751,78315,526,83621,404,03626,615,68431,376,50336,471,03223
LTS1948001,344,45413,349,37223,374,49036,129,41024
[H]McClintoc23,735,0829,799,30413,379,94217,075,59822,191,28627,040,05532,459,86825
jetmek1,456,792,5608,586,15312,532,81017,303,32221,725,32625,734,51729,991,25926
Brita6,018,2358,481,9998,481,9999,636,62314,874,20120,614,71026,988,29927
[H]artlove919,253,9497,569,86311,624,30415,539,86519,234,42723,042,70726,646,63828
Cypher-61,404,96403,375,6438,231,99013,764,57016,134,60123,712,44229
4saken5,140,9417,517,40410,034,74213,550,18218,466,64023,570,83430
Nate_W1,017,990,7466,848,2749,823,14313,178,71216,063,51319,070,11322,149,02631
DF4543,196,966,8375,654,0018,824,89812,046,85915,284,51418,840,29922,134,06332
SmokeRngs347,039,2705,636,9398,242,42811,209,46814,435,05517,009,47419,825,42833
BWentler2,798,695,0255,678,8188,217,76210,773,36913,730,14116,267,41319,311,56534
Mekanic43,142,83402,031,6596,714,50310,634,98914,243,83918,835,28135
Red_Falcon3,527,9356,209,4689,355,03612,499,16115,440,50918,394,88536
Toconator2,503,711,6058,700,99511,116,29413,532,24416,057,34418,270,29318,270,29337
Dzero3,832,338,4234,558,5436,744,5659,035,19511,381,02714,044,18016,270,92538
AllStarMe2,620,503,6274,586,9056,591,7939,058,62811,172,71213,810,16115,856,66339
Jon8558,236,2334,811,0127,323,5019,604,69412,537,70715,389,43015,625,54640
Modred1895,321,2503,258,1595,338,1667,654,6149,966,39712,181,20514,121,12341
DeeFrag4,995,6586,155,2409,763,8819,763,8819,763,88113,873,30142
kirk1213,305,556,5243,268,1137,855,00310,423,05810,423,05810,423,05811,559,36543
Agrikk3,263,022,0402,799,4264,381,1486,237,6508,087,2289,708,57311,340,81444
NikkoC64393,002,4183,359,5864,489,7536,265,5167,252,9798,934,92910,485,56445
RickC0399,6293,223,7125,800,9196,906,3328,469,03146
Fool_Otto2,229,193,9262,504,0313,575,0784,917,0626,110,9857,277,0198,445,59047
Priller71,943,998399,432817,7412,331,1444,807,9206,214,5257,524,88548
Concentric2,469,2343,119,7693,803,8304,043,7684,847,2647,450,51849
OutOfPhase81,1011,858,5776,478,8116,478,8116,478,8116,478,81150
David_Hill1,544,7562,009,7242,601,5573,424,3064,846,2765,924,55751
beekeeper([H]ardOCP)1,207,476,0462,006,9782,655,2593,560,4324,399,9745,034,9405,746,68052
Doozer804,183,3331,762,2842,473,9023,174,4504,162,5744,999,7845,707,09753
Bugalaman216,889,6511,901,8072,729,5553,377,0834,121,2594,539,3745,225,15954
Elf_Boy05,068,61255
tjmagneto548,532,9521,421,1682,061,2032,756,5273,471,6624,107,4724,646,24056
xBanzai891,537,4593,604,2334,636,5104,636,5104,636,5104,636,5104,636,51057
ligar201,507,1021,078,2031,677,8832,706,7773,150,7173,719,3964,148,27058
DP-Buggyboy401,144,1421,079,2111,499,7751,695,1472,697,8743,313,4423,829,34159
Hogan92,192,084291,127875,4172,001,5002,598,4253,217,9653,561,55560
Stanza426,453,277813,391980,9681,507,6621,895,6662,242,3682,575,80961
Zing!155,416,502683,1531,092,2301,430,6411,706,6482,084,2712,415,32762
G3NSM0R3S180,883,943534,7561,020,4011,353,6171,441,6851,972,5812,239,71863
778,027778,0271,736,2091,736,2091,736,2091,739,74964
Chibe0224,754577,873661,7171,006,4861,660,73665
sawatt329,476595,372844,7341,026,1481,169,8291,353,76166
ReallyBored417,545591,614833,580859,979859,9791,321,49167
Libnok549,310730,905730,905874,5281,101,3781,299,32968
TechnoMage264,502,319263,002439,776648,301735,716908,4061,028,72269
CountVonCount387,261608,649795,267795,267795,267997,20970
Delirious114,834,141183,920460,650481,530788,738858,951934,63671
ericlikeseatin22,022,900266,119381,960497,616497,616848,151927,05672
Zurbo292,677385,793541,124654,389776,180819,18073
Arclight127,977304,819314,027503,781645,671683,75174
robbbaxley202,436489,622489,622574,552596,605596,60575
DrDavidC75,080,372154,880242,209345,612450,050511,254562,29576
Pier2995,041183,082271,123403,585480,525546,75677
Brennan374,564523,636523,636523,636523,636540,44078
tfbit136,809,370105,421204,142299,607349,425426,096475,91479
-=FlyingOak=-689,658,51272,238172,732264,150301,073327,388438,00480
chutzpah81,101423,846423,846423,846423,846423,84681
phillyj97,459166,789166,789285,738316,476329,95682
Murdock109,830157,493176,711196,758302,143302,14383
BillW.68,308152,108207,108240,516240,516240,51684
All4AMD[H]51,69271,322121,787140,972181,075209,50585
Bullitt57,22988,155108,777119,072119,072179,56586
firebolt32,148,27027,98041,92059,40076,84090,780108,36087
anonymous127,327,90420,66044,86051,90061,10881,76888,80888
Weav16,10231,24538,79046,54662,07269,58389
Sparky290,557,57217,34024,24034,78041,58052,02059,02090
saturnine220,66020,66020,66058,81558,81558,81591
dohctor198334,73634,73634,73634,73634,73634,73692
djand-12,584,9220029,82129,82129,82193
XMorbius23,46723,46723,46723,46723,46723,46794
strange12,13512,13512,13512,13512,13512,13595
altare243,2083,4003,4006,8006,8006,80010,34096
dirty8,9148,9148,9148,9148,9148,91497
 
Top